hirek-138

It is our pleasure to announce the winners and the placed driver’s name
in each class! The names higlighted in RED will get CUPS!

Program:
Arrivals:                                           5.00 p.m.-6.00 p.m.
Welcome speech, awards:              6.00 p.m.-7.00 p.m.
Dinner:                                             from 7.00 p.m.
After dinner, dancing party

We are waiting your bookings for the Price-Giving ceremony by email.

Please, ask for the details!

Email to: info@maxchallengecee.eu or krisztina@calivita.com addres for more details.

Address: Boom and Brass restaurant on Vörösmarty Square (1054. Budapest, Vigadó u. 4-6. Vörösmarty tér ).

Date: 8th December

Thank you,

Organizers of the CEE series

Central-Eastern-European Rotax Max Challenge 2012
  The following drivers in the following classes will get Trophies:
DD2
Place Driver
1. Simon Wagner
2. Sandro Lukovic
3. Jan Wünschek
Rotax Max Junior
Place Driver
1. Thomas Preining
2. Max Hofer
3. Florian Wiesinger
Rotax Max Senior
Place Driver
1. Ukio Sasahara (JPN)
2. Jakab Sándor
3. Ferencz Márk
Rotax MicroMax
Place Driver
1. Barkóczi Kevin
2. Kun Ruben
3. Tuzson Bence
Rotax MiniMax
Place Driver
1. Nicolas Schöll
2. Kovács Zsombor
3. Damian Wisnicki
Rotax Max Masters
Place Driver
1. Fekete Balázs
2. Tuzson Ádám
3. Ellenes László
DD2 Masters
Place Driver
1. Hargitai Gyõzõ
2. Madár Róbert
3. Mókusz Szilveszter
Central-Eastern-European Karting Cup 2012
KZ2
Place Driver
1. Solymosi Gábor
2. Drugda Zoltán
3. Viszló Csaba

 

MGSZ-MNASZ  Nyílt Magyar Gokart Bajnokság,
Hungarian Open Rotax Max Challenge

MicroMax
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Barkóczi Kevin
2. Tuzson Bence
3. Kun Ruben
4. Surányi Márk
5. Válint Bence
6. Sugár Dániel
7. Válint Balázs
8. Markos Márk
9. Filip Jenic
10. Lekka Áron
Rotax Max
Hely Versenyzõ neve                 
1. Kancsár Ferenc
2. Ferencz Márk
3. Sípos István
4. Beke Olivér
5. Fodor Árpád
6. Vandendriessche Joost
DD2
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Jan Wünschek
2. Hargitai Gyõzõ
3. Németh Csaba
4. Gaál Pál
5. Madár Róbert
6. Kovács Gábor Roland
Super Word Formula
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Baló András
2. Tuzson Attila
3. Attramini Mirko
Rotax MiniMax
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Nicolas Schöll
2. Kovács Zsombor
3. Ifj. Szalontai Attila
4. Sövér László
5. Gellér Axel
6. Vincze Ádám
7. Vikor Gábor
8. Jerkó Patrik
9. Lukas Dunner
10. Major Bence
Rotax Max Junior
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Hercsik Vince
2. Mick Wischofer
3. Bende Dániel
4. Rónai Tamás
5. Kele Evelin
6. Peter Huber
Rotax Max Masters
Hely Versenyzõ neve                 
1. Fekete Balázs
2. Fodor Géza
3. Ellenes László
4. Gyutai Péter
5. Tuzson Ádám
6. Liesz Gábor
DD2 N
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Kovács Gábor Roland
2. Mókusz Szilveszter
3. Lantos Zoltán
KZ2
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Solymosi Gábor
2. Viszló Csaba
3. Hangai Tamás
DD2 Masters
Hely Versenyzõ neve
1. Hargitai Gyõzõ
2. Németh Csaba
3. Madár Róbert
Csapatverseny
Hely Egyesület neve
1. Kálmán Motorsport
2. Hargitai Racing SK
3. Visual Motorsport SE
Leave Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


+ 7 = 8

clear formSubmit